Lucas Knight

Lucas Knight

About

Performs
Lucas Entertainment, Helix Studios, Next Door Entertainment, Juicy Boys
Aliases
Kyle Mason
Born
Feb 27, 1987
Measurements
9'' (22,9cm)
Height
5' 11" (180cm)
Weight
165 lbs (75kg)