Cutler X

Cutler X

About

Performs
Tim Tales, Raw Strokes Productions, Treasure Island Media, Dark Alley Media, Black Rayne Productions
Aliases
CutlerX
Born
Sep 03, 1974
Birth Location
USA
Measurements
11'' (28cm)
Height
5'10" (178cm)
Weight
181 lbs (82kg)
Eye Color
brown
Hair Color
black

Cutler X Comments

500 characters left.
by JMFLUFFER73 3 weeks ago

C'est un super étalon qui défonce un maxi !!!
Waouh : passer entre ses mains et subir ses coups de reins : le bonheur absolu !!
Il est l'un des meilleurs étalons

by Beantownbottom 5 months ago

This is one sexy man