Bam

Bam

Bio

Bam made his film debut in the mid 1990s as an aggressive top in several gay-themed adult movies. He quickly became one of the most popular black gay porn actors; famous for his tough gangsta-attitude and particularly for his impressive 12.5 inch penis. He went on to star in a large number of gay adult titles, and later he also starred in several straight porno movies under the name "Mr. Bigg".

About

Performs
Jet Set Productions, Bacchus Releasing, Pacific Sun Entertainment, New Sensations
Aliases
Mr. Biggz, Mr. Bigg, Slug
Born
Mar 21, 1974
Birth Location
USA
Height
6' (1,83m)