Robbie Kasl

Robbie Kasl

About

Performs
Staxus Productions, Big Daddy, Mile High, Hammerboys
Aliases
Terry Loo, Tony, Robie Kasl
Born
Sep 29, 1992
Birth Location
Czech Republic
Measurements
9.3'' (23,5cm)
Height
5'8'' (175cm)
Weight
145 lbs (66kg)